北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
71 - 79
布里斯班斯巴达人女篮 布里斯班斯巴达人女篮
汤斯维尔火力女篮 汤斯维尔火力女篮
74 - 57
黄金海岸压路机女篮 黄金海岸压路机女篮
霍巴特电光女篮 霍巴特电光女篮
65 - 76
桑德林汉姆军刀女篮 桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
16:00 阿尔女联
FC康斯坦丁女足 FC康斯坦丁女足
1 - 0
贝贾亚女足 贝贾亚女足
16:00 澳塔后备
格莱诺基骑士C队 格莱诺基骑士C队
0 - 6
南霍巴特C队 南霍巴特C队
16:15 澳維甲U23
诺斯科特市U23 诺斯科特市U23
1 - 2
班特列U23 班特列U23
16:15 澳維甲U23
华勒比市U23 华勒比市U23
1 - 1
布伦瑞克城U23 布伦瑞克城U23
16:15 中女甲
广东体彩女足 广东体彩女足
0 - 0
广西平果呗侬女足 广西平果呗侬女足
16:15 中女甲
上海申花上体女足 上海申花上体女足
2 - 2
四川女足 四川女足
16:15 中女甲
大连女足 大连女足
0 - 0
武汉武体女足 武汉武体女足
16:15 蒙古甲
德牧 德牧
0 - 4
西部科布多 西部科布多
16:30 斯伐女U19
塔特兰女足U19 塔特兰女足U19
3 - 1
迈加瓦斯巴达女足U19 迈加瓦斯巴达女足U19
16:30 泰大学联
泰国国立法政大学 泰国国立法政大学
9 - 0
拉贾巴特大学 拉贾巴特大学
16:45 澳南女超
阿德莱德大学女足 阿德莱德大学女足
0 - 2
托列斯比卡拉女足 托列斯比卡拉女足
索尔兹伯里国际女足后备 索尔兹伯里国际女足后备
1 - 2
阿德莱德彗星女足后备 阿德莱德彗星女足后备
16:45 泰大学联
马哈那空大学 马哈那空大学
0 - 3
拉加曼加拉大学 拉加曼加拉大学
16:45 阿尔女联
ASE贝贾亚女足 ASE贝贾亚女足
0 - 3
JF库鲁布女足 JF库鲁布女足
16:50 澳北后备
卡苏阿利纳后备队 卡苏阿利纳后备队
0 - 4
加鲁达FC后备队 加鲁达FC后备队
17:00 澳威甲
保尼白鹰 保尼白鹰
0 - 0
因特莱恩 因特莱恩
17:00 澳威甲
邓巴流浪者FC 邓巴流浪者FC
0 - 0
莱德米尔 莱德米尔
17:00 澳威甲
麦克亚瑟公羊队 麦克亚瑟公羊队
0 - 0
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 芒特德瑞特城流浪者
17:00 澳威甲
公牛学院 公牛学院
0 - 0
纳平联 纳平联
17:00 澳威甲
哈柯亚东悉尼市 哈柯亚东悉尼市
0 - 0
黑镇斯巴达 黑镇斯巴达
17:00 澳威甲
新南威尔士大学 新南威尔士大学
0 - 0
本克斯拓城狮队 本克斯拓城狮队
17:00 澳威甲
SD公鹿FC SD公鹿FC
0 - 0
达尔维奇希尔 达尔维奇希尔
17:00 澳威甲
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC 坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
0 - 0
北方虎 北方虎
17:00 澳达超
阿祖里FC 阿祖里FC
0 - 0
达尔文之心 达尔文之心
17:00 泰女超
博乐大学女足 博乐大学女足
1 - 0
兴洪联合会女足 兴洪联合会女足
17:00 肯尼联
马塔雷联 马塔雷联
1 - 0
达拉贾尼戈 达拉贾尼戈
17:00 阿尔U21
巴拉特U21 巴拉特U21
0 - 0
USM罕西拉U21 USM罕西拉U21
00:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
VS
开罗国民 开罗国民
00:00 拉脱甲
列加斯B队 列加斯B队
VS
JDFS艾尔贝茨 JDFS艾尔贝茨
00:00 挪乙
斯吉德 斯吉德
VS
格鲁德 格鲁德
00:00 瑞典甲
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
VS
索伦蒂纳联 索伦蒂纳联
00:00 克亚乙
奥利简特 奥利简特
VS
古斯图西加 古斯图西加
00:00 芬兰杯
PK35万塔 PK35万塔
VS
普西特B队 普西特B队
00:00 挪丙
维达 维达
VS
斯达约珀兰 斯达约珀兰
00:00 丹麦U17
埃斯比约U17 埃斯比约U17
VS
施克堡U17 施克堡U17
00:00 白俄甲
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 佐迪诺鱼雷B队
VS
莫洛迪兹诺 莫洛迪兹诺
00:00 立陶乙
FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
黑格曼利图恩B队 黑格曼利图恩B队
00:00 立陶乙
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
VS
巴提加B队 巴提加B队
00:00 芬女甲
TPS图尔库女足 TPS图尔库女足
VS
伊尔韦斯B队女足 伊尔韦斯B队女足
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
00:00 秘女联
学术界体育女足 学术界体育女足
VS
UNSAAC女足 UNSAAC女足
00:00 奥丁
斯洛HAC 斯洛HAC
VS
施塔德劳 施塔德劳
00:00 奥丁
SV格拉斯多夫 SV格拉斯多夫
VS
ASV维也纳 ASV维也纳
00:00 波兰丁
奧斯特鲁维尔科波尔斯基 奧斯特鲁维尔科波尔斯基
VS
格涅兹诺 格涅兹诺
00:00 芬丙
基帕拉马 基帕拉马
VS
彗星 彗星
00:00 土伦杯
沙特阿拉伯U23 沙特阿拉伯U23
VS
巴拿马U23 巴拿马U23
00:00 芬丙
托瓦兰 托瓦兰
VS
莱帕 莱帕
00:00 芬丙
洛伊斯基 洛伊斯基
VS
TP四九 TP四九
00:00 芬丙
卡亚普 卡亚普
VS
PIF帕拉宁 PIF帕拉宁
00:00 德篮甲
ALBA柏林 ALBA柏林
VS
拜仁慕尼黑 拜仁慕尼黑
00:00 委内超
米兰达豹 米兰达豹
VS
盖伊奎里 盖伊奎里
00:00 布法联
ASEC库杜古 ASEC库杜古
VS
雷伊姆 雷伊姆
00:00 布法联
RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
US武装部队 US武装部队
00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
萨利塔斯 萨利塔斯
VS
马杰斯蒂克FC 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00 布法联
皇家FC 皇家FC
VS
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
00:00 布法联
德尔福特维特斯 德尔福特维特斯
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
00:00 欧洲杯
西班牙 西班牙
VS
克罗地亚 克罗地亚
00:00 埃及超
金字塔 金字塔
VS
史莫哈 史莫哈
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
00:00 埃及超
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
VS
艾尔格纳 艾尔格纳
00:00 冰岛甲
达尔维克 达尔维克
VS
凯夫拉维克 凯夫拉维克
00:00 冰岛甲
弗约尼尔 弗约尼尔
VS
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
00:00 冰女超
斯塔尔南女足 斯塔尔南女足
VS
索尔阿克雷里女足 索尔阿克雷里女足
00:00 冰女超
廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足
VS
维京古女足 维京古女足
00:00 立陶甲
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
VS
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
00:00 拉脱超
利耶帕亚 利耶帕亚
VS
陶格夫匹尔斯 陶格夫匹尔斯
00:00 芬乙
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
VS
坦佩雷 坦佩雷
00:00 拉脱甲
文茨皮尔斯 文茨皮尔斯
VS
里加FCB队 里加FCB队
00:00 芬兰杯
奥卢 奥卢
VS
卡亚尼卡帕 卡亚尼卡帕
00:00 芬兰杯
埃尔维斯 埃尔维斯
VS
塞那乔其 塞那乔其
00:00 芬兰杯
云塔 云塔
VS
亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯
00:00 芬兰杯
图尔库国际B队 图尔库国际B队
VS
VPS瓦萨 VPS瓦萨
00:00 美女职
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 路易斯维尔竞赛女足
VS
哥谭女足 哥谭女足
00:00 法罗超
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
VS
B68托夫蒂尔 B68托夫蒂尔
00:00 智利杯
伊巴涅斯 伊巴涅斯
VS
瓦奇巴托 瓦奇巴托
00:00 智利杯
梅吉罗内斯 梅吉罗内斯
VS
科比亚波 科比亚波
00:00 哈萨超
卡伊萨尔 卡伊萨尔
VS
图兰FC 图兰FC
00:00 法罗超
史卡拉 史卡拉
VS
戈塔维京人 戈塔维京人
00:00 冰岛丙
艾格纳比利克 艾格纳比利克
VS
马格尼 马格尼
00:00 美独联
乔治亚雄狮 乔治亚雄狮
VS
萨凡纳三叶草 萨凡纳三叶草
00:00 球会友谊
哈里本克 哈里本克
VS
登德 登德
00:00 秘女联
卡萨大学女足 卡萨大学女足
VS
拉科皮沃女足 拉科皮沃女足
00:00 布法联
科扎夫 科扎夫
VS
AS海关 AS海关
00:00 奥丁
沃尔斯 沃尔斯
VS
泰尔夫斯 泰尔夫斯
00:15 伊朗杯
高尔高赫 高尔高赫
VS
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
00:30 伊朗杯
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
阿拉克铝业 阿拉克铝业
00:00 欧洲杯
斯洛文尼亚 斯洛文尼亚
VS
丹麦 丹麦
00:00 冰女超
费基亚女足 费基亚女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足 瓦鲁尔女足
00:00 布法联
ASEC库杜古 ASEC库杜古
VS
雷伊姆 雷伊姆
00:00 冰岛乙
KFG加达巴尔 KFG加达巴尔
VS
胡萨维克 胡萨维克
00:00 埃及超
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
VS
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
00:00 布法联
科扎夫 科扎夫
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
US武装部队 US武装部队
00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
萨利塔斯 萨利塔斯
VS
马杰斯蒂克FC 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00 布法联
皇家FC 皇家FC
VS
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
00:00 布法联
德尔福特维特斯 德尔福特维特斯
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
00:00 芬兰杯
玛丽港 玛丽港
VS
古比斯 古比斯
00:00 哈萨超
捷迪苏 捷迪苏
VS
热尼斯 热尼斯
00:00 冰女超
廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足
VS
维京古女足 维京古女足
00:00 拉脱甲
奥莱纳 奥莱纳
VS
奥格雷联合 奥格雷联合
00:00 智利杯
利马切颜色 利马切颜色
VS
巴列彻 巴列彻
00:00 白俄甲
沃尔纳平斯克 沃尔纳平斯克
VS
巴兰诺域治 巴兰诺域治
00:00 俄甲
伏尔加格勒 伏尔加格勒
VS
新西伯利亚 新西伯利亚
00:00 秘女联
阿亚库乔女足 阿亚库乔女足
VS
梅尔加女足 梅尔加女足
00:00 秘女联
秘鲁体育大学女足 秘鲁体育大学女足
VS
卡洛斯曼努奇女足 卡洛斯曼努奇女足
00:00 克亚丙
乌利亚尼克 乌利亚尼克
VS
斯拉瓦尼亚 斯拉瓦尼亚
00:15 国际友谊
科特迪瓦U20 科特迪瓦U20
VS
乌克兰U23 乌克兰U23
00:15 秘鲁乙
莫利诺斯 莫利诺斯
VS
FC卡洛斯 FC卡洛斯
00:30 智利杯
洛斯安第斯纳 洛斯安第斯纳
VS
塞雷那 塞雷那
01:00 拉脱超
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
VS
里加FC 里加FC
01:00 白俄超
斯拉维亚莫兹里 斯拉维亚莫兹里
VS
明斯克 明斯克
01:00 美乙2
雷湾寒流 雷湾寒流
VS
圣克罗伊SC 圣克罗伊SC
02:00 巴丁
圣安德雷 圣安德雷
VS
科斯塔里卡EC 科斯塔里卡EC
02:00 巴丁
马拉卡纳 马拉卡纳
VS
圣塔库鲁RN 圣塔库鲁RN
02:00 巴圣杯
蒙蒂阿祖尔 蒙蒂阿祖尔
VS
弗兰卡纳 弗兰卡纳
00:00 欧洲杯
比利时 比利时
VS
斯洛伐克 斯洛伐克
00:00 埃及超
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
VS
恩比 恩比
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
马斯里 马斯里
00:00 挪丙
玛达 玛达
VS
桑德菲杰B队 桑德菲杰B队
00:00 挪丙
索勒 索勒
VS
史达B 史达B
00:00 挪丙
斯科德斯莫 斯科德斯莫
VS
阿勒桑B队 阿勒桑B队
朱维克雷莫纳 朱维克雷莫纳
VS
里米尼 里米尼
01:00 瑞典超甲
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
VS
布莱格 布莱格
01:00 瑞典女超
赫根女足 赫根女足
VS
维特斯约女足 维特斯约女足
01:15 瑞典乙
尼雪平 尼雪平
VS
阿特维达堡 阿特维达堡
01:30 瑞典杯
佐高平斯BK 佐高平斯BK
VS
森姆比 森姆比
01:30 挪丙
莫达伦B队 莫达伦B队
VS
奥斯陆 奥斯陆
01:40 女美锦U18
墨西哥女篮U18 墨西哥女篮U18
VS
波多黎各女篮U18 波多黎各女篮U18
02:00 荷篮甲
丹博斯治 丹博斯治
VS
莱瓦顿 莱瓦顿
02:00 巴女甲
博塔弗戈女足 博塔弗戈女足
VS
巴西国际女足 巴西国际女足
02:00 巴女甲
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 弗鲁米嫩塞女足
VS
阿美利加明尼路女足 阿美利加明尼路女足
02:00 巴女甲
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 弗鲁米嫩塞女足
VS
布拉干蒂诺女足 布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00 巴女甲
金德曼女足 金德曼女足
VS
弗拉门戈女足 弗拉门戈女足
02:00 巴圣杯
欧斯蒂 欧斯蒂
VS
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00 挪丙
阿桑尼B队 阿桑尼B队
VS
桑韦肯 桑韦肯
02:00 挪丙
康斯文格B队 康斯文格B队
VS
汉卡姆B队 汉卡姆B队
02:00 阿乙曼特
菲尼斯皮拉尔 菲尼斯皮拉尔
VS
梅洛 梅洛
02:10 阿乙曼特
基尔梅斯阿根廷 基尔梅斯阿根廷
VS
萨卡兹斯帕斯 萨卡兹斯帕斯
02:10 阿乙曼特
洛斯安第斯 洛斯安第斯
VS
卡纽埃拉斯 卡纽埃拉斯
02:10 阿乙曼特
意大利亚诺 意大利亚诺
VS
科勒加勒斯 科勒加勒斯
03:00 欧洲杯
奥地利 奥地利
VS
法国 法国
03:30 巴女甲
圣保罗女足 圣保罗女足
VS
帕尔梅拉斯女足 帕尔梅拉斯女足
04:00 阿丙曼特
罗萨里奥阿根廷 罗萨里奥阿根廷
VS
巴拉卡斯体育会 巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00 阿丙曼特
巴拉斯图尔 巴拉斯图尔
VS
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
04:00 阿丙曼特
CA阿特拉斯 CA阿特拉斯
VS
El波韦尼尔 El波韦尼尔
00:00 欧洲杯
土耳其 土耳其
VS
格鲁吉亚 格鲁吉亚
00:00 埃及超
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
开罗国民 开罗国民
00:00 立陶甲
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
VS
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
00:00 埃及超
ZED FC ZED FC
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
00:00 摩洛乙
祖尼斯EM 祖尼斯EM
VS
乌季达 乌季达
00:00 摩洛乙
迪瑟利亚 迪瑟利亚
VS
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚 DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00 摩洛乙
OCK奥林匹克 OCK奥林匹克
VS
伊蒂法格马拉肯查 伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00 摩洛乙
SM拉巴特 SM拉巴特
VS
泽姆 泽姆
00:00 摩洛乙
拉贾德贝尼 拉贾德贝尼
VS
海尼拉夫 海尼拉夫
00:00 摩洛乙
RAC卡萨布兰卡 RAC卡萨布兰卡
VS
梅克内斯 梅克内斯
00:00 摩洛乙
外傣菲斯 外傣菲斯
VS
沙勒 沙勒
00:00 摩洛乙
马拉肯查 马拉肯查
VS
查巴本吉尔 查巴本吉尔
01:15 希篮甲
奥林匹亚科斯 奥林匹亚科斯
VS
珀里斯特拉 珀里斯特拉
01:40 女美锦U18
巴西女篮U18 巴西女篮U18
VS
墨西哥女篮U18 墨西哥女篮U18
02:00 冰岛超
费基尔 费基尔
VS
维斯特里 维斯特里
02:00 巴女甲
阿美利加明尼路女足 阿美利加明尼路女足
VS
圣保罗女足 圣保罗女足
02:00 巴青锦
戈亚尼恩斯U20 戈亚尼恩斯U20
VS
塞阿拉青年队 塞阿拉青年队
03:00 欧洲杯
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
VS
捷克 捷克
03:00 意女篮
法米拉女篮 法米拉女篮
VS
威尼斯雷耶女篮 威尼斯雷耶女篮
03:00 巴女甲
费罗维里亚女足 费罗维里亚女足
VS
米内罗竞技女足 米内罗竞技女足
03:00 巴青锦
克鲁塞罗青年队 克鲁塞罗青年队
VS
科林蒂安青年队 科林蒂安青年队
03:15 冰岛超
IA阿克拉内斯 IA阿克拉内斯
VS
雷克雅未克 雷克雅未克
03:15 冰岛超
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
VS
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
03:15 冰岛超
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
VS
HK科帕沃格 HK科帕沃格
04:00 巴西乙
雷加塔斯巴西 雷加塔斯巴西
VS
博塔弗戈SP 博塔弗戈SP
04:00 阿丙曼特
罗萨里奥阿根廷 罗萨里奥阿根廷
VS
巴拉卡斯体育会 巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00 阿丙曼特
巴拉斯图尔 巴拉斯图尔
VS
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
04:00 阿丙曼特
CA阿特拉斯 CA阿特拉斯
VS
El波韦尼尔 El波韦尼尔
04:00 阿丙曼特
西班牙语体育会 西班牙语体育会
VS
伊图萨因戈 伊图萨因戈
04:00 阿丙曼特
卡拉普莱 卡拉普莱
VS
波多黎各努埃沃 波多黎各努埃沃
00:00 欧洲杯
德国 德国
VS
匈牙利 匈牙利
00:00 立陶甲
班加 班加
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
00:00 芬乙
TP47 TP47
VS
ops奥鲁 ops奥鲁
00:00 芬乙
奥卢工人足球会 奥卢工人足球会
VS
GBK科科拉 GBK科科拉
00:00 爱沙甲
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
VS
潭美卡 潭美卡
00:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
拉迪恩雷帕斯 拉迪恩雷帕斯
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
00:00 芬乙
雅各布斯塔德 雅各布斯塔德
VS
库奥皮恩埃洛 库奥皮恩埃洛
00:00 芬乙
纳佩斯 纳佩斯
VS
JS大力神 JS大力神
00:00 埃及超
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
VS
金字塔 金字塔
00:00 爱沙杯
卡勒威C队 卡勒威C队
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00 爱沙杯
科瑟II队 科瑟II队
VS
哈留足球学院 哈留足球学院
00:00 芬甲
莎埃帕 莎埃帕
VS
查普斯 查普斯
00:00 芬甲
TPS图尔库 TPS图尔库
VS
PK35万塔 PK35万塔
00:00 芬乙
JPS JPS
VS
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
00:30 立陶甲
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
VS
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
00:30 法罗杯
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
VS
TB特沃罗伊 TB特沃罗伊
01:00 希篮甲
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
阿里斯 阿里斯
01:00 瑞典乙
奥克罗 奥克罗
VS
兰德维特 兰德维特
01:00 瑞典女甲
马尔默女足 马尔默女足
VS
吉特克斯DFF女足 吉特克斯DFF女足
01:00 立陶甲
苏杜瓦 苏杜瓦
VS
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
01:00 瑞典乙
哈斯里豪尔蒙 哈斯里豪尔蒙
VS
IFK特利堡 IFK特利堡
01:30 瑞典乙
维纳什堡 维纳什堡
VS
赫里斯塔德斯AIF 赫里斯塔德斯AIF
01:30 法罗杯
戈塔维京人 戈塔维京人
VS
托尔斯港 托尔斯港
01:40 女美锦U18
墨西哥女篮U18 墨西哥女篮U18
VS
美国女篮U18 美国女篮U18
02:00 芬超
EIF埃克纳斯 EIF埃克纳斯
VS
玛丽港 玛丽港
02:00 芬超
哈卡 哈卡
VS
图尔库国际 图尔库国际
02:00 芬超
赫尔辛基 赫尔辛基
VS
古比斯 古比斯
02:00 芬超
埃尔维斯 埃尔维斯
VS
塞那乔其 塞那乔其
02:00 芬超
拉赫蒂 拉赫蒂
VS
格尼斯坦 格尼斯坦
00:00 欧洲杯
丹麦 丹麦
VS
英格兰 英格兰
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
00:00 瑞典女甲
IK乌普撒拉女足 IK乌普撒拉女足
VS
艾林格萨斯女足 艾林格萨斯女足
00:00 芬乙
FC爱尔维斯 FC爱尔维斯
VS
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
00:00 拉脱超
瓦尔米耶拉 瓦尔米耶拉
VS
美塔里加 美塔里加
01:00 瑞典女超
特雷勒堡女足 特雷勒堡女足
VS
赫根女足 赫根女足
01:00 瑞典女甲
埃斯基尔图纳女足 埃斯基尔图纳女足
VS
奥雷布罗斯女足 奥雷布罗斯女足
01:00 瑞典女超
洛森格德女足 洛森格德女足
VS
奥雷布洛女足 奥雷布洛女足
01:00 瑞典女甲
梅耳贝肯斯女足 梅耳贝肯斯女足
VS
利德雪平女足 利德雪平女足
01:00 瑞典乙
斯基捷堡 斯基捷堡
VS
贾法拉 贾法拉
01:00 瑞典乙
林多姆 林多姆
VS
瓦尔贝里GIF 瓦尔贝里GIF
01:00 瑞典乙
IK多特 IK多特
VS
柯维丁 柯维丁
01:00 瑞典杯
胡丁格IF 胡丁格IF
VS
纳卡伊利里亚 纳卡伊利里亚
01:15 瑞典杯
施特根堡 施特根堡
VS
尼雪平 尼雪平
01:30 瑞典女甲
乌美亚女足 乌美亚女足
VS
松兹瓦尔女足 松兹瓦尔女足
01:30 瑞典乙
格雷柏斯塔德 格雷柏斯塔德
VS
华纳斯堡斯 华纳斯堡斯
01:30 瑞典乙
库姆拉 库姆拉
VS
利德雪平 利德雪平
02:00 冰岛甲
阿费查尔丁 阿费查尔丁
VS
IBV韦斯特曼纳 IBV韦斯特曼纳
02:00 冰女超
瓦鲁尔女足 瓦鲁尔女足
VS
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足
02:00 冰女超
维京古女足 维京古女足
VS
贝雷达比历克女足 贝雷达比历克女足
02:30 伊拉超
阿马纳特巴格达 阿马纳特巴格达
VS
巴格达空军 巴格达空军
02:30 伊拉超
阿比尔 阿比尔
VS
艾纳加弗 艾纳加弗
02:30 伊拉超
扎瓦拉 扎瓦拉
VS
胡多德 胡多德
02:30 伊拉超
卡克 卡克
VS
纽罗兹 纽罗兹
02:30 伊拉超
扎胡 扎胡
VS
卡帕拉 卡帕拉
02:30 伊拉超
阿尔米纳 阿尔米纳
VS
纳夫特米桑 纳夫特米桑
02:30 伊拉超
卡西姆 卡西姆
VS
瓦萨特 瓦萨特
02:30 伊拉超
巴格达警察 巴格达警察
VS
纳弗巴士拉 纳弗巴士拉
02:30 伊拉超
卡拉巴 卡拉巴
VS
塔拉巴 塔拉巴
02:30 伊拉超
纳弗特 纳弗特
VS
杜赫克 杜赫克
00:00 欧洲杯
波兰 波兰
VS
奥地利 奥地利
03:00 欧洲杯
荷兰 荷兰
VS
法国 法国
08:00 美洲杯
秘鲁 秘鲁
VS
智利 智利
20:30 马维超
德扎迪纳摩 德扎迪纳摩
VS
卡穆祖巴拉凯 卡穆祖巴拉凯
21:00 欧洲杯
格鲁吉亚 格鲁吉亚
VS
捷克 捷克
00:00 欧洲杯
土耳其 土耳其
VS
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
03:00 欧洲杯
比利时 比利时
VS
罗马尼亚 罗马尼亚
06:00 美洲杯
厄瓜多尔 厄瓜多尔
VS
委内瑞拉 委内瑞拉
09:00 美洲杯
墨西哥 墨西哥
VS
牙买加 牙买加
13:00 澳首超
约加利SC 约加利SC
VS
甘加林联 甘加林联
凯恩斯海豚女篮 凯恩斯海豚女篮
VS
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮 罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
查看更多比赛